Результаты чемпионата:

KATA Girls, 9-11 Years
PlacesNameClub
1 Agafonova Marija Shinri (Jelgava)
2 Dagile Ilze Shinri (Jelgava)
3 Astafičeva Diāna Shinri (Jelgava)
KATA Girls, 12-13 Years
PlacesNameClub
1 Smirinenkaite Jolita Lithuanian JKA Federation
2 Ardaševa Aleksandra Fudzi
3 Normantaine Krist Lithuanian JKA Federation
KATA Girls, 14-15 Years
PlacesNameClub
1 Kristīne Kasprova Ogre
2 Paulusa Gabriela Liepāja
3 Gribuste Elza Shinri (Jelgava)
KATA Girls, +16 Years
PlacesNameClub
1 Tīlemane Santa TAN
2 Butkute Juste Lithuanian JKA Federation
3 Guževa Galina Satori
KATA Boys, 9-11 Years
PlacesNameClub
1 Veredenko Aleksejs Martial Asahi
2 Reinis Ruža Tukuma karatē klubs
3 Timermanis Tomas Shinri (Jelgava)
KATA Boys, 12-13 Years
PlacesNameClub
1 Urbonas Lukas Lithuanian JKA Federation
2 Viesturs Kotļars Martial Asahi
3 Kalvis Bambals Satori (Jelgava)
KATA Boys, 14-15 Years
PlacesNameClub
1 Dovidas Žimantas Lithuanian JKA Federation
2 Simonas Budraitis Lithuanian JKA Federation
3 Kužaavkovs Aleksejs Liepāja
KATA Boys, +16 Years
PlacesNameClub
1 Butenko Anatolijs Shinri (Jelgava)
2 Tankunas Mantas Lithuanian JKA Federation
3 Paņica Valentins Liepāja
KUMITE Girls, 9 - 10 Years (open)
PlacesNameClub
1 Dagile Ilze Shinri (Jelgava)
2 Agafonova Marija Shinri (Jelgava)
3 Poņatovskaja Anna Shinri (Jelgava)
KUMITE Girls, 11 - 12 Years (open)
PlacesNameClub
1 Rezaeva Viktorija Tukuma Karate klubs
2 Kasprova Katrīna Ogre
3 Leikuma Gunita Satori (Rezekne)
KUMITE Girls, 13 - 14 Years (open)
PlacesNameClub
1 Kasprova Kristina Ogre
2 Ossipova Marija DAO (Estonia)
3 Smirinenkaite Jolita Lithuanian JKA Federation
KUMITE Girls, 15-16 Years
PlacesNameClub
1 Sviķe Vivita Shinri (Jelgava)
2 Korelina Marianna TAIFU (Estonia)
3 Dagile Santa Shinri (Jelgava)
KUMITE Girls, +17 Years
PlacesNameClub
1 Dagile Santa Shinri (Jelgava)
2 Vanderer Katerina DAO (Estonia)
3 Savotškina Svetlana TAIFU (Estonia)
KUMITE Boys, 8-9 Years (-30 kg)
PlacesNameClub
1 Klimov Erik TAIFU (Estonia)
2 Poņatovska Anna Shinri (Jelgava)
3 Gruzdnev Dmitrijs Shinri (Jelgava)
KUMITE Boys, 8-9 Years (+30 kg)
PlacesNameClub
1 Timermanis Tomass Shinri (Jelgava)
2 Kļaviņš Guntis Shinri (Jelgava)
3 Vaitkus Tomas Lithuanian Karate Association
KUMITE Boys, 10-11 Years (-35 kg)
PlacesNameClub
1 Grube Rihards Tukuma karate klubs
2 Jedzaevs Arturs Liepāja
3 Lapinskas Marius Lithuanian Karate Association
KUMITE Boys, 10-11 Years (+35 kg)
PlacesNameClub
1 Čibisov Ilja DAO (Estonia)
2 Manušs Jānis Shinri (Jelgava)
3 Lejejs Martiņš Shinri (Jelgava)
KUMITE Boys, 12-13 Years (-45 kg)
PlacesNameClub
1 Lukas Urbonas Lithuanian JKA Federation
2 Šteins Matīss Tukuma karate klubs
3 Zabita Deniss Shinri (Jelgava)
KUMITE Boys, 12-13 Years (+45 kg)
PlacesNameClub
1 Kotļars Viesturs Martial Asahi
2 Jankovičs Kristians Tukuma karate klubs
3 Feodotov Sergei TAIFU (Estonia)
KUMITE Boys, 14-15 Years (-55 kg)
PlacesNameClub
1 Ukraincevs Dmitrijs Martial Asahi
2 Kuzmitsjovs Juri TAIFU (Estonia)
3 Dreimanis Artūrs Tukuma karate klubs
KUMITE Boys, 14-15 Years (+55 kg)
PlacesNameClub
1 Simonas Budraitis Lithuanian JKA Federation
2 Fomenko Artjoms Shinri (Jelgava)
3 Stašenko Sergejs Shinri (Jelgava)
KUMITE Boys, 16-17 Years (-65 kg)
PlacesNameClub
1 Klūga Egils Shinri
2 Gavrilov Oleg TAIFU (Estonia)
3 Beloi Vsevolod TAIFU (Estonia)
KUMITE Boys, 16-17 Years (+65 kg)
PlacesNameClub
1 Šalaevs Aleksejs Shinri (Jelgava)
2 Štolcs Nauris Liepāja
3 Šalaevs Andrejs Shinri
KUMITE Boys, 18+ Years (-70 kg)
PlacesNameClub
1 Butenko Anatolijs Shinri (Jelgava)
2 Matevosjan David TAIFU (Estonia)
3 Urbanovičs Ainar Shinri (Jelgava)
KUMITE Boys, 18+ Years (+70 kg)
PlacesNameClub
1 Bistrovs Igors Shinri (Jelgava)
2 Šalaevs Andrejs Shinri (Jelgava)
3 Pasters Vitalijs Lielvārde
Sporta centrs
www.skdun.lv
Latvijas J.K.A. karate-do Federacija © 2015