Kumite

KUMITE
Places Boys 11 - 13 years (-40kg) Country
1 Rovshan Namazov Azerbaijan
2 Edmund Zanes France
3 Tomas Josas Belgium
3 Burtan Sorin Romania
Places Boys 11 - 13 years (-45kg) Country
1 Arturs Dreimanis Latvia
2 Stoica Christin Romania
3 Petr Polichuk Ukraine
3 Nikolajs Bodrovs Latvia
Places Boys 11 - 13 years (+45) Country
1 Gasanov Kanan Azerbaijan
2 Nikoliu Staru Romania
3 Mindaugas Cesna Lithuania
3 Sudarev Vladimir Russia
Places Girls 11 - 13 years (open) Country
1 Silianu Cristina Romania
2 Ene Ioana Romania
3 Jolita Smirnenkate Lithuania
3 Auste Matuzaite Lithuania
Places Boys 14 - 15 years (-50kg) Country
1 Farzaliev Ali Azerbaijan
2 Kalvis Kalnins Latvia
3 Chiper Mario Romania
3 Rolind Kali Romania
Places Boys 14 - 15 years (+50kg) Country
1 Guliyev Elvin Azerbaijan
2 Dazcinskis Pavels Latvia
3 Sahavetov Jvida Azerbaijan
3 Martins Gutmanis Latvia
Places Girls 14 - 15 years (open) Country
1 Sanita Murmane Latvia
2 Dagile Santa Latvia
3 Beguerrette Cherifa Algeria
3 Ruta Austrina Latvia
Places Boys 16 - 17 years (open) Country
1 Latkevics Arturs Latvia
2 Kluga Egils Latvia
3 Rolandas Beisinas Lithuania
3 Giurgea Robert Romania
Places Girls 16 - 17 years (open) Country
1 Bucur Loredana Romania
2 Katerina Vanderer Estonia
3 Stanciu Mihaela Romania
3 Aryannah Umedaly Canada
Places Male 18 - 20 years (open) Country
1 Ruslans Sadikovs Latvia
2 Petre Adrian Romania
3 Oskars Getners Latvia
3 Andrejs Ozerovs Latvia
Places Female 18 - 20 years (open) Country
1 Micu Veronica Romania
2 Schonheere Marie Belgium
3 Mcanena Dorogan Scotland
3 Seulescu Cristina Romania
Places Male over 21 years (-70kg) Country
1 Krists Kalnins Latvia
2 Murat Atesyurek Netherlands
3 Butenko Anatolijs Russia
3 Musayev Azim Azerbajzan
Places Male over 21 years (-80kg) Country
1 Aleksejs Zhuromskis Latvia
2 Todiras Radu Romania
3 Moldeveanu Bogdan Romania
3 Legros Anthony France
Places Male over 21 years (+80kg) Country
1 Carciu Sorin Romania
2 Cheles Iulian Romania
3 Jan Knobel Netherlands
3 Radu Mihai Romania
Places Male over 21 years (open) Country
1 Namazov Sadi Azerbaijan
2 Cheles Iulian Romania
3 Gheorghe Florian Romania
3 Radu Adrian Romania
Places Female over 21 years (open) Country
1 Soare Alina Romania
2 Pandia Marina Romania
3 Tinca Georgiana Romania
3 Bidina Andrada Romania
Places 12 - 15 years (Kumite Team boys -50kg)
1 Latvia 2
2 Romania
3 Latvia 1
3 Lithuania
Places 12 - 15 years (Kumite Team boys +50kg)
1 Latvia 1
2 Latvia 3
3 Latvia 4
3 Lithuania 2
Places Female 12 - 15 years (Team kumite)
1 Romania
2 Latvia
3 France
3 Germany
Places over 16 years (Kumite Team MALE) [5+2]
1 Romania 2
2 Latvia 2
3 Romania 1
3 France
Places over 16 years (Kumite Team FEMALE)
1 Romania 1
2 Belgium
3 Netherlands
3 Romania 2

Kata

KATA
Places Boys 12 - 13 years (individual) Country
1 Lukas Urbonas Lithuania
2 Mircea Ivan Romania
3 Sizov Vladislav Ukraine
4 Remi Bobev Bulgaria
Places Girls 12 - 13 years (individual) Country
1 Ene Ioana Romania
2 Catana Georgiana Romania
3 Avotina Lasma Latvia
4 Mirela Ilieva Bulgaria
Places Boys 14 - 15 years (individual) Country
1 Kalnins Kalvis Latvia
2 Aghitei Adrian Romania
3 Martinov Yuriy Ukraine
4 Becheru Eugen Romania
Places Girls 14 - 15 years (individual) Country
1 Rasiu Ana Romania
2 Onisoru Cristina Romania
3 Dumitrache Bianka Romania
4 Andrea Vengouwen Netherlands
Places Boys 16 - 17 years (individual) Country
1 Petre Alexandru Romania
2 Krasnov Roman Ukraine
3 Michael Todd England
4 Rolandas Radziunas Lithuania
Places Girls 16 - 17 years (individual) Country
1 Khamyadgalyeva Kristina Ukraine
2 Stanciu Mihaela Romania
3 Edita Rupeikaite Lithuania
4 Auste Linkeviciute Lithuania
Places Male 18 - 20 years (individual) Country
1 Aivars Vasiliauskas Lithuania
2 Niculae Cristian Romania
3 Cornel Toth Romania
4 Nikonov Igor Latvia
Places Female 18 - 20 years (individual) Country
1 Seulescu Cristina Romania
2 Jurgita Januskaite Lithuania
3 Schoonheere Marie Belgium
4 Bryon Nele Belgium
Places Male over 21 years (individual) Country
1 Lipianu Bogdan Romania
2 Fusaru Daniel Romania
3 Todiras Radu Romania
4 Murat Atesyurek Netherlands
Places Female over 21 years (individual) Country
1 Tinca Georgiana Romania
2 Soare Alina Romania
3 Pandia Marina Romania
4 Bidina Andrada Romania
Places 12 - 15 years (Team mixt kata)
1 Romania 1
2 Romania 2
3 Latvia
4 Lithuania
Places over 16 years (Kata Team MALE)
1 Romania 1
2 Ukraine
3 Romania 2
4 Netherlands
Places over 16 years (Kata Team FEMALE)
1 Romania 1
2 Romania 2
3 Netherlands
4 Germany
Sporta centrs
www.skdun.lv
Latvijas J.K.A. karate-do Federacija © 2015